Main Content

Cotton Ranch

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
305 Red Fox64,4561,305,0001,375,000126
000100 Coyote32,4921,200,0001,200,0004
38 Talus43,4881,150,0001,357,000133
20 Lara32,5591,024,9991,049,000133
20 Tenderfoot31,572595,000595,0008

5 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
281 Black Bear64,6561,390,0001,390,00011
360 Chatfield31,573635,000650,00039

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
190 Black Bear55,4081,595,0001,475,000251
460 Chatfield54,1311,449,0001,425,000307
250 Red Fox55,1091,395,0001,345,000352
260 Black Bear43,4501,369,0001,385,000270
1276 Legend54,5501,195,0001,157,000256
143 Wildhorse42,3681,175,0001,100,000232
170 Wildhorse44,0321,119,0001,077,500181
43 Open Sky42,5861,115,000995,000304
201 Black Bear43,9531,100,0001,080,000215
121 Black Bear63,780995,000980,000422
350 Whitetail42,047899,000885,000254
The Villas at Cotton Ranch33,644895,000862,500147
765 Grundel42,709819,000875,000285
233 Timberwolf42,553799,860800,000431
65 A Coyote42,687790,000825,000298
The Villas at Cotton Ranch22,132775,000765,000248
885 Grundel32,332750,000750,00042
110 Autumn Glen62,932725,000732,000374
7 Black Bear32,126699,000685,500170
13 Bartholomew31,573665,000650,000282
25 Stoney creek court31,408659,000657,000203
51 Autumn Glen31,353649,000640,00067
12 Tenderfoot31,573585,000590,000296

23 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content