Main Content

Eagle

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1200 Deer103,7173,999,0004,495,00094
14551 US-654,2883,950,0004,500,000165
589 Eagle33,6243,200,0003,200,0002
2090 Haystacker55,3773,150,0003,150,000185
173 Harvester43,5822,595,0002,595,00011
2376 Eagle Ranch66,0542,395,0002,395,000126
314 Eagle33,8642,340,0002,390,000102
35 Elk53,5312,275,0002,375,000135
45 Thresher43,8962,159,0002,250,00026
132 Haystacker65,1442,125,0002,225,00074
1770 Eagle Ranch55,1341,995,0002,168,000135
2296 Haystacker33,2521,995,0001,995,0002
1401 Deer32,3371,550,0001,550,00080
85 Hockett32,9041,049,0001,049,0000
280 Bluffs43,219965,000965,00058
Stone Creek Meadows 20621,380935,0001,075,000237
226 Capitol41,714875,000875,00094
745 Bull Run31,751839,000850,00087
The Lofts On The Eagle River C921,387620,000630,00030

19 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
113 Mount Jackson Ct.35,1242,950,0002,950,000218
1157 Hernage Creek44,1742,250,0002,250,00020
175 Sawmill43,9972,199,0002,275,000201
355 Greenwaye32,3781,525,0001,525,00018
122 Seabry53,2951,439,0001,585,000115
531 Green Mountain32,5201,245,0001,375,000215
158 Soleil43,0891,095,0001,095,00076
141 Pinion63,596985,000985,000395
40 Eagle Ranch32,730895,0001,049,000242
45 Eagle Ranch52,623875,000995,000171
Redstone Townhomes31,729775,000795,00028
Sunriver Condos D-1080464445,000479,000259

12 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
559 Eagle712,4208,500,0006,496,000486
21850 Hwy 664,0153,500,0003,300,000230
653 Eagle75,2592,900,0002,950,000355
152 New York Mountain43,7062,895,0002,725,000143
2185 Haystacker43,1502,850,0002,675,000187
185 Elk55,2382,835,0002,835,000416
94 Foxglove44,9682,749,0002,550,000241
173 Harvester43,5822,595,0002,450,000250
378 Harrier55,5982,595,0002,495,000294
993 Fourth Of July65,4892,550,0002,550,000495
290 Abrams Creek54,8492,500,0002,400,000297
40 Deer33,6502,460,0002,130,000254
14 Elk43,1822,350,0002,200,000306
2132 Eagle Ranch43,0652,200,0002,000,000275
95 Penstemon44,1292,198,0002,098,000219
2264 Eagle Ranch43,5552,165,0001,950,000265
405 Greenwaye43,6172,150,0002,100,000323
******** ********21,9652,150,0002,150,000308
66 Riverside43,1342,150,0002,050,00080
1412 Haystacker43,8802,121,0002,121,000387
60 Riverside43,0982,100,0001,998,500115
2485 Haystacker65,8492,100,0001,900,000193
1157 Hernage Creek44,1741,995,0002,025,000270
1000 Fourth Of July44,1971,995,0001,950,000203
2367 Eagle Ranch55,5331,995,0002,030,000282
24 Deer Run32,6591,925,0001,925,000319
573 Stone Creek42,8741,899,0001,605,00038
75 Aster54,4581,876,5001,775,000606
19 Thresher43,5301,875,0001,828,125404
405 Greenwaye43,6211,850,0002,000,000348
119 Penstemon43,7091,825,0001,782,000263
254 Robins Egg44,3751,815,0001,720,000250
336 Deer Blvd41,9471,800,0001,800,000299
1264 Deer42,9041,800,0001,600,00068
31 Sawmill55,1991,795,0001,700,000271
286 Robins Egg54,5541,795,0001,750,000377
1289 Deer Blvd42,2681,790,0001,840,000353
29 Thresher53,2411,730,0001,650,000370
48 Coyote52,6191,700,0001,650,000171
1829 Eagle Ranch53,7941,599,0001,525,000234
1466 Deer42,7281,595,0001,595,000312
34 Horton54,1761,585,0001,590,000320
1388 Mesa53,5191,579,0001,450,000271
321 Fulford32,9551,550,0001,475,000255
73 Lime Park43,8341,550,0001,500,000135
316 Greenhorn44,6651,549,0001,549,000261
1098 Mesa44,3771,525,0001,475,000312
14 Elk31,8801,500,0001,500,000220
89 Lupine42,3161,500,0001,500,000264
160 Stone Creek31,7571,500,0001,500,000227
35 Lark42,1201,499,0001,440,000266
43 Bear32,0451,495,0001,495,000173
275 Penstemon53,8341,495,0001,450,000235
655 Founders63,9951,450,0001,387,500222
654 Stone Creek42,1211,450,0001,250,000151
674 Hernage Creek43,8571,425,0001,500,000381
350 Neilson Gulch53,3451,425,0001,350,000264
759 Hernage Creek53,4561,423,7001,409,700396
45 Aidan53,3891,400,0001,450,000274
000144 Grouse42,4881,400,0001,337,500215
150 Palmer43,4361,399,0001,399,000345
417 Neilson Gulch33,3661,399,0001,200,000266
50 Coyote31,6961,395,0001,395,000147
1452 Deer32,1261,375,0001,502,000297
233 Larkspur31,7311,350,0001,361,000207
58 Seven Hermits54,4421,350,0001,350,000276
Fourteenth Tee Th 431,7021,345,0001,453,000194
1320 Deer42,0501,345,0001,275,000219
1536 Deer31,7471,335,0001,320,000252
186 Deer Trail32,8141,325,0001,325,000297
339 Deer41,8031,325,0001,275,000127
250 Greenhorn53,8371,325,0001,295,000230
8 Deer31,9151,300,0001,350,000250
394 Greenhorn65,2431,300,0001,300,000256
39 Hockett63,1671,299,0001,275,000305
Mountain Terrace Townhouses 3B42,3321,295,0001,275,000291
323 Golden Eagle43,1211,275,0001,225,000203
Mountain Terrace Townhouses 1A42,3401,275,0001,167,500219
10 Bunker43,2371,259,9991,225,000335
2549 Salt Creek31,8721,250,0001,250,000266
Danvid Townhomes D32,1851,250,0001,250,000227
306 Howard44,3431,225,0001,225,000123
15440 Hwy 632,1921,200,0001,205,000293
279 Longview43,1991,200,0001,250,000310
55 Aidan53,8601,199,0001,100,000227
Swim Club Th 241,9841,199,0001,199,000278
514 Neilson Gulch42,8771,198,0001,198,000220
136 Juniper43,0601,195,0001,150,000263
138 Eagle Ranch53,1991,195,0001,255,000315
Par Six Condo A-221,2591,195,0001,175,000194
120 Greenhorn53,8861,175,0001,270,000359
866 Sylvan Lake44,4151,175,0001,175,000368
Mountain Terrace Townhouses 9B31,6721,150,0001,150,000332
70 Lupine31,8421,150,0001,085,000422
Eagle-vail 1 #B31,9161,150,0001,200,000129
Cornerstone C831,4181,149,0001,149,000143
260 Longview53,2771,145,0001,100,000422
103 Deer31,8751,111,0001,068,339157
319 Church43,5701,100,0001,110,000256
500 Palmer43,4521,100,0001,100,000298
94 Field42,7351,100,0001,048,750241
14th Fairway 431,8301,100,0001,040,000292
100 Mayer42,7721,099,0001,079,000251
479 Mesa53,3591,095,0001,085,00070
61 Sage Brush42,4261,095,0001,112,000319
Washington Park Swim & Tennis 2B42,2921,075,0001,075,000115
Sunriver Condos F-10531,5401,050,000980,00089
8 Pintail44,5891,050,0001,050,000276
435 Golden Eagle42,9571,049,5001,050,000279
95 Beecher42,6781,025,0001,025,000296
Sunriver Condos A-20131,4901,020,0001,010,000122
913 Mesa42,2671,015,0001,070,000340
85 Hockett32,9041,015,0001,103,500286
541 Golden Eagle43,341999,000925,000232
245 Ring Neck53,682999,000935,000277
132 Longview43,199995,7001,060,000396
25 Wren63,456975,000925,000122
206 Golden Eagle42,611975,000955,000145
138 Ring Neck42,139970,0001,000,000264
209 Ryshot42,750969,000922,500242
Timbergreen Th 1031,530965,000965,000161
1 Pintail52,340960,000965,000270
124 Bull Pasture64,909959,000932,000141
30 Mayer32,773950,000905,00089
Eagle Vail Townhouse 141,393949,000949,000144
Riverside Sun Homes D31,516945,000953,000256
3 Canvas Back42,544945,000860,000129
380 Palmer42,175940,000940,000255
214 Bluffs41,940939,500950,000266
Met Townhome 131,806929,000900,00063
River Oaks A40231,443929,000979,000389
324 Golden Eagle42,098925,000895,000241
732 Prince63,144925,000951,000360
880 Second52,324925,000920,000196
273 Tanager52,730909,500850,000150
398 Whiting44,540900,000900,000365
Stone Creek Meadows 20121,171900,000850,000219
Eagle-vail 1 C31,916900,000995,000387
Cornerstone B1021,220900,000951,000318
213 Bluffs42,814899,999910,000334
171 Mesa42,394899,000899,000233
798 Bruce Creek31,306895,000875,000510
406 Wall51,940895,000840,000390
Nineteenth Fairway Th 2021,147890,000850,000116
200 Bluffs32,995889,000894,000360
Eagle Vail Townhouse 331,480885,000835,000140
601 Wall32,552880,000850,000185
700 Bull31,865875,000875,000137
319 Howard32,399875,000875,000220
Stone Creek Meadows 10621,171875,0001,017,500333
Creekside Lofts 232,252875,000875,000334
542 Golden Eagle42,340868,000933,000299
56 Soleil31,859850,000875,000378
Par Six Condo 4431,296850,000875,000327
Par Six Condo G4121,060850,000900,000318
The Woods TH A321,485850,000976,000340
Clubhouse 521,532850,000904,000332
750 Third52,786850,000800,000158
45 Beecher32,905850,000850,000314
Brush Creek Village42,659845,000850,000250
753 Bull Run32,488845,000875,000314
Chalet Eagle I 221,406835,000840,000269
Brush Creek Village41,884829,000810,000117
Southhampton 231,430829,000804,000156
Redstone Townhomes32,624825,000847,000306
Southhampton 131,391800,000839,000286
Sunriver Condos E-10421,230800,000910,000270
Addison Center Condominiums 20321,592799,000799,000179
641 Mcintire31,346799,000780,000319
903 Second32,570795,000750,000225
Sunriver Condos E-10221,236785,000885,000277
102 Oxbow31,702769,000752,000203
111 Oxbow31,702765,000770,000264
104 Oxbow31,702760,000745,00089
Vail-eagle Condo A-322,018750,000735,000355
Gambel Street42,553750,000750,000277
360 Hilltop52,537750,000750,000317
Par Six Condo 5631,512749,000805,000380
Brush Creek Village41,874735,000774,000354
Par Six Condo 392960699,000726,500306
Eagle Ranch 20221,267699,000699,000368
Other R-121,277699,000720,000256
157 Bluffs22,880699,000707,000390
The Lofts On The Eagle River C821,452687,000675,000167
719 Bull Run31,169659,750659,750251
Whiskey Hill Condo 92864650,000650,000254
Sunriver Condos D2081990650,000640,000237
Sundown Condo B132957650,000628,000325
The Lofts On The Eagle River C1021,309630,000618,000222
West Village Condominiums G10221,009625,000625,000324
The Lofts On The Eagle River C921,387599,900599,500208
Red Canyon Townhomes31,749599,000600,000364
West Village Condominiums A20221,024595,000524,000263
Red Canyon Townhomes31,680595,000595,00086
Red Canyon Townhomes31,680595,000575,000284
Pinon Valley Th K131,575595,000590,00077
The Bluffs Townhomes #A331,599579,000616,000262
Par Six Condo E272960575,000717,000353
326 Sixth21,646575,000575,000231
Juniper Hill Condos E-10521,397565,000580,000244
West Village Condominiums D1012951565,000550,000119
The Lofts On The Eagle River D1021,221564,500603,500314
Pinon Valley Th A131,526550,000550,000382
Eagle Landing M321,314545,000575,000420
West Village Condominiums E2022992529,000520,000245
The Lofts On The Eagle River B1021,231525,000520,000359
K & B Townhomes 231,440510,000510,000361
K & B Townhomes 331,440500,000515,000220
West Village Condominiums I-20221,044465,000520,000379
Bluffs At Eagle I-421,240460,000454,000109
Brush Creek Condo 3021830459,000490,000322
The Lofts On The Eagle River A11783449,000449,000224
Sunriver Condos D-1040464439,000439,000236
Brush Creek Village32,502423,570423,570284
Juniper Hill Condos E-1042833375,000345,000115
West Village Condominiums C1012924334,598334,598249
Eagle Landing A41750310,514310,415433
322 Ryshot32,3003,9003,900203

218 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content