Main Content

East Vail

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
5002 Snowshoe55,5468,750,0008,750,000241
4842 Meadow43,0193,950,0004,725,000260
3984 Bighorn42,9003,650,0003,895,000395
5107 Black Gore41,9921,750,0001,750,00010
004254 Columbine Wy21,0721,100,0001,100,000124
Pitkin Creek Park 11D2900819,000995,000105
Vail Racquet Club Condos 11-41576689,000689,00026
Vail Racquet Club Condos #151576645,000645,00026

8 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
Timber Falls Cond 20431,5511,265,0001,265,00061

1 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
4480 Glen Falls55,3408,775,0008,300,000381
5146 Gore55,7935,795,0005,650,000199
4894 Meadow43,0654,350,0004,100,000202
4791 Meadow32,6823,350,0003,300,000228
4223 Spruce43,3852,795,0002,700,000349
5053 Snowshoe43,0502,590,0002,350,000192
4501 Spruce52,8962,295,0002,295,000392
Courtside Th 4141,7701,995,0001,974,000350
5187 Gore41,8381,995,0001,900,000371
Mountain Meadows Condo 2531,6111,900,0001,900,000214
5146 Black Gore52,0161,850,0001,850,00055
4966 Juniper31,8761,850,0001,950,000224
Riverbend 2131,5951,795,0001,820,000416
Riverbend 131,6561,795,0001,750,000120
Timber Falls Cond 100631,2211,545,0001,545,000233
Timber Falls Cond 90521,3841,350,0001,300,000241
Racquet Club Th D331,5331,325,0001,250,00074
Timber Falls Cond 10331,5581,190,0001,150,000140
Timber Falls Cond 190229651,150,0001,100,000277
Bighorn Townhomes B-331,1361,150,0001,120,000365
Timber Falls Cond 200129831,100,0001,100,000299
Racquet Club Th 4L31,4151,100,0001,215,000183
Pitkin Creek Park 13D41,3451,100,0001,100,000336
Pitkin Creek Park 12-L21,1461,075,000975,000327
Timber Falls Cond 100429981,050,0001,050,000339
Cedar Point B-321,0671,049,0001,025,000229
Vail Racquet Club Condos 1-1321,1141,000,0001,100,000172
Timber Falls Cond 70228921,000,0001,110,000347
Vail Racquet Club Condos 112864965,000965,000175
Vail Racquet Club Condos 12864950,000935,000259
Vail Racquet Club Condos Bldg 8 #62864950,000925,000222
Timber Falls Cond 19042984850,0001,111,111388
Wren House 162864849,000820,000203
Vail Racquet Club Condos 14-251684797,000765,000157
Wren House B142883785,000725,000210
Heather Of Vail Condo A-42963775,000770,000255
Vail Racquet Club Condos 191660775,000765,000240
Vail Racquet Club Condos 31576725,000685,000237
Altair Vail Inn 109-A1672700,000708,000233
Vail Racquet Club Condos 231660695,000750,000312
Vail Racquet Club Condos 201576650,000645,000158
Vail Racquet Club Condos 51576650,000660,00095
Pitkin Creek Park 5L1666599,000610,000285
Vail Racquet Club Condos 31576595,000650,000350
Vail East Lodging 162792535,000565,000354
Pitkin Creek Park 5-P1663526,000560,000322
Vail East Lodging 221644514,900480,000129
Vail Racquet Club Condos 9-51576485,000480,000395

48 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content