Main Content

Homestead

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
Elk Meadows Townhouses32,1231,200,0001,250,000109

1 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
80 Creamery32,5481,600,0001,600,00078

1 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
771 Homestead53,8052,495,0002,500,000281
190 Remington54,3062,350,0002,350,000153
867 Gold Dust33,8061,995,0001,995,000210
11 Russell43,1391,950,0002,000,000164
177 Hummingbird42,7841,850,0001,750,000255
656 Gold Dust43,4961,695,0001,684,600427
176 Hummingbird42,2591,685,0001,685,000234
783 Homestead52,8051,450,0001,673,000311
155 Meile31,6601,235,0001,150,00098
Elk Meadows Townhouses42,1571,200,0001,125,00096
Arlington Place 931,6791,175,0001,025,000137
Elk Meadows Townhouses42,1431,150,0001,115,50054
149 Meile31,5521,150,0001,100,000250
Creamery Creek H3342,3031,150,0001,150,000230
Elk Meadows Townhouses31,6911,149,0001,125,000179
Terrace Ridge Th 10B32,4721,100,0001,050,000267
Terrace Ridge Th 12D32,2791,100,0001,100,000146
Matchpoint Th 742,8451,099,0001,099,000341
Arlington Place 21F31,610995,000965,000103
Arlington Place 14D31,656975,0001,025,000255
Elk Meadows Townhouses42,143969,0001,044,000360
Aspen Glen 1131,741959,000979,000263
454 Edwards Village31,312924,900901,400101
Arlington Place 531,645919,0001,113,400273
Castle Peak Townhome31,548900,000900,000291
Homestead 332,077899,000899,000273
Creamery Creek 15D32,067895,000875,000250
Castle Peak Townhome21,366875,000852,500157
Castle Peak Townhome B 121,366825,000830,000285
Castle Peak Townhome E121,447749,000855,000368
Homestead Meadow Condo 3631,259725,000752,000357
Homestead Meadow Condo 4731,259700,000770,000390
Matchpoint Th 1731,751689,000686,400227
Homestead Meadow Condo 2621,079689,000703,000213

34 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content