Main Content

Lake Creek

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1145 Pilgrim59,3846,300,0006,700,000199
25 Casteel Creek42,9065,500,0005,500,00024
38 Idlewild53,7194,500,0004,500,00065
1476 Lake Creek53,0743,495,0003,550,000157
318 Brett64,7212,995,0003,175,000133
1842 Lake Creek31,3161,350,0001,750,00049

6 active listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
2400 Casteel Creek830,35042,000,00040,000,000285
801 Holy Cross21,6729,995,0009,900,000199
387 Pilgrim612,8187,999,0007,250,000362
297 Pilgrim79,6045,945,0005,800,000368
157 Pilgrim59,1525,500,0005,500,000244
106 Pilgrim57,3124,500,0004,500,000350
22 Angela42,2473,300,0003,000,000219
186 Brett45,1662,995,0002,970,000354
142 Eagle Crest32,6662,300,0002,200,000123

9 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content