Main Content

Vail Village

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
165 Forest58,80139,990,00039,990,00080
307 Rockledge66,11227,900,00027,900,000189
366 Forest66,46626,995,00026,995,000238
Golden Peak Cond R154,76525,000,00025,000,0009
151 Vail44,73623,500,00018,750,000285
44 Willow Place 354,64521,000,00023,000,00036
463 Beaver Dam44,83019,500,00018,900,000770
One Willow Bridge Road Condominium 4443,49617,750,00017,750,000548
325 Forest55,27216,950,00017,950,000280
Vail Club Condo M43,17715,000,00015,000,00018
One Vail Place Condo R153,82511,795,00013,750,000292
167 Rockledge32,66310,200,0009,750,000396
224 Forest32,28010,200,00010,200,000391
Solaris Residences 5B EAST42,5498,650,0008,650,00058
Solaris Residences 4D East42,8138,150,0008,150,000108
Texas Townhomes 142,3627,920,0008,500,000231
Solaris Residences 3F EAST42,7207,200,0007,700,000355
Solaris Residences 6G EAST42,6027,150,0006,925,00052
Solaris Residences 3A EAST32,4056,750,0006,250,00052
Solaris Residences 5G West32,5906,650,0006,650,000336
The Lodge Apt Condo 40431,5605,500,0005,500,00033
Solaris Residences PENTHOUSE C WEST21,1832,950,0002,950,00091
Villa Cortina 12521,0832,675,0002,675,00052
Mountain Haus 43821,2192,495,0002,495,000151
Mountain Haus 10921,0881,695,0001,695,0005
Manor Vail F18316881,345,0001,395,000111
165 Forest58,80115,00015,0003

27 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
The Lodge South Tower 78721,6056,850,0006,850,00052
Creekside Cond 132,0496,675,0006,675,000220

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
97 Rockledge66,56232,000,00029,000,000192
394 Beaver Dam76,12821,750,00019,000,000460
Vail Rowhouse 865,00017,900,00017,500,000287
151 Vail44,53117,900,00015,750,000360
151 Vail44,69816,900,00015,850,000412
Four Seasons Resort Vail Private Residences 820154,72714,900,00014,900,000292
Solaris Residences PENTHOUSE F EAST63,7369,995,0009,995,000560
Altus 40653,0309,579,0009,000,000419
Solaris Residences 7A EAST42,8858,950,0008,650,000441
Four Seasons Resort Vail Private Residences 710644,2197,600,0007,600,000142
The Lodge Apt Condo 41132,8337,500,0007,000,000269
One Vail Place Condo R432,0777,500,0007,300,000407
Altus 40542,5247,364,5007,364,500533
Altus 40442,3656,849,5006,849,500423
Four Seasons Resort Vail Private Residences 602043,0736,400,0006,400,000143
Vail Village Plaza Condos 3242,2265,950,0005,900,000231
Four Seasons Resort Vail Private Residences 601222,3115,000,0005,000,000147
The Lodge South Tower 69931,7024,975,0004,895,000361
The Lodge Apt Condo 33831,4474,900,0004,650,000467
Village Center Condos 2E31,7944,898,0004,708,000412
Vail Gateway Plaza Condo R-843,2234,795,0004,800,000318
Altus 30531,8914,650,0004,650,000319
Altus 30631,7654,550,0004,550,000423
Villa Valhalla 831,4684,495,0004,000,000382
Edelweiss Cond 30221,1173,995,0004,000,000129
Manor Vail 302 (aka 333)21,5123,995,0003,725,000154
Four Seasons Resort Vail Private Residences 410121,8423,900,0003,900,000146
Vail Trails East 431,4983,800,0004,100,000245
Manor Vail 202 (aka 233)21,5123,600,0003,650,00067
Altus 30421,5043,550,0003,550,000422
Solaris Residences 4E EAST21,7463,500,0003,500,000434
Solaris Residences PENTHOUSE E WEST11,3543,395,0003,175,00075
Solaris Residences Penthouse E East11,3733,395,0003,175,000339
Edelweiss Cond 10121,1173,150,0003,090,00094
Riva Ridge South 1221,1552,999,0002,999,00090
The Lodge South Tower 57821,2692,995,0002,900,000565
Solaris Residences Penthouse C East21,1792,950,0002,800,000339
Village Center Condos 2H21,1142,800,0002,775,000314
All Seasons D-329042,595,0002,425,000372
The Lodge South Tower 27821,2522,550,0002,375,000609
Mountain Haus 33331,5602,495,0002,415,000184
Vail Trails Chalet 3-A28502,395,0002,250,000298
Mountain Haus 44021,0882,295,0002,200,000214
The Wren 11031,2932,250,0002,200,000286
Village Center Condos 1G19352,000,0001,900,000341
9 Vail Road 1529461,900,0001,825,000243
Mountain Haus 55821,1401,825,0001,837,500357
Manor Vail 27416871,325,0001,325,000351

48 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content