Main Content

Wildridge

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
4340 June Point44,2183,999,0003,999,000187
4561 Flat Point43,9583,950,0003,950,00032
3087 Wildridge53,6002,995,0002,595,0004
5786 Wildridge54,1602,795,0002,925,000189
4590 Flat55,0762,750,0003,750,00066
Stonebriar Th 442,3351,250,0001,250,00063

6 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
3091 Wildridge54,3353,200,0002,795,000532
5152 Longsun53,6762,995,0003,199,00036

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
2060 Beaver Creek55,7474,995,0004,425,000306
2957 June Creek43,5482,595,0002,595,000201
5170 Longsun44,6372,425,0002,180,000225
4730 Wildridge43,2452,195,0002,211,000256
5780 Wildridge43,0002,195,0002,195,00059
4530 Flat Point43,3281,995,0002,100,000216
2360 Old Trail42,8871,795,0001,600,000283
5191 Longsun32,6831,795,0001,757,650206
2465 Saddle Ridge43,4061,695,0001,707,500330
4747 Wildridge32,8971,600,0001,600,000310
2680 Beartrap33,1561,599,0001,650,000304
View Townhomes A42,4261,347,5001,367,500237
Falcon C31,8791,175,0001,125,000250
Hiland Townhomes C31,9271,150,0001,200,000321
4571 Flat Point32,2091,125,0001,125,000157
3083 Wildridge42,8131,075,000875,000247
Skyview 431,956999,0001,045,000385
Eagle Ridge A342,052995,000950,000158
The Pines of Wildridge C31,528995,0001,053,000255
Wildcat Ridge Th B31,815975,000975,000115
The Orchard TH A31,468950,000950,000349
Suncrest Townhomes 232,314950,000927,00048
Draw Spur Towhomes 331,380875,000860,000189
Sunset Townhome 231,6703,6003,60094

24 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content