Main Content

Avon

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 45043,0275,595,0005,995,000135
Frontgate Avon 41443,3053,975,0003,650,000361
Frontgate Avon Townhome | 343,0823,895,0003,895,000327
Frontgate Avon Townhome | 143,0743,895,0003,895,000327
Frontgate Avon 31443,2993,850,0003,850,00033
Frontgate Avon 21343,4383,850,0003,750,000140
Frontgate Avon 30043,2433,800,0003,800,00033
Frontgate Avon 31643,2163,675,0003,375,000361
Frontgate Avon Townhome | 243,0823,650,0003,650,000327
Frontgate Avon 20043,2393,575,0003,370,000361
Frontgate Avon 40332,3352,875,0002,725,00046
Frontgate Avon 30332,3302,775,0002,575,000140
Frontgate Avon 30532,3282,750,0002,650,000334
Frontgate Avon 20332,3302,700,0002,610,000334
Brookside Park Signature Lofts 10221,8242,650,0002,795,00021
Frontgate Avon 21422,3702,475,0002,450,000334
Frontgate Avon 40721,9452,390,0002,250,000334
Frontgate Avon 20721,9442,285,0002,050,000361
Frontgate Avon 30621,7242,050,0001,995,000334
The Ascent Residences 40131,5991,950,0002,100,000117
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 40821,2511,875,0001,900,00033
The Ascent Residences 41531,7061,875,0001,875,00095
Avon Lake Villas 2842,0191,450,0001,225,000280
Lodge At Brookside 30631,4471,400,0001,400,00015
Lakeview at Benchmark B-631,6271,395,0001,395,00049
Buck Creek Condos C30141,4511,350,0001,350,0003
Avon Lake Villas 2931,7201,115,0001,115,0004
Bristol Pines 331,339895,0001,095,00038
Sherwood Meadows 1-B31,352829,000829,00087
Avon Crossing 431221,056825,000825,0000
Greenbrier Condos 92999760,000780,00062
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 3420419700,000700,000245
Sunridge Condos 2 M2042768632,500632,50025
Sunridge Condos 2 B-1012768599,000619,9004
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 2160457599,000599,0004
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 2430421569,000610,000224

36 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
One Riverfront 50643,0244,795,0004,795,000354
One Riverfront 50243,1314,795,0004,795,000354
One Riverfront 40642,3714,295,0004,295,000354
One Riverfront 40242,2044,295,0004,295,000354
One Riverfront 543,0584,195,0004,195,000577
One Riverfront 50343,1383,995,0003,995,000354
One Riverfront 743,0583,995,0003,995,000577
Frontgate Avon 41643,2173,900,0003,810,000334
One Riverfront 50832,0523,845,0003,845,000354
Frontgate Avon 41343,4353,775,0003,775,000361
Frontgate Avon 31343,4313,750,0003,675,000361
One Riverfront 40031,9583,645,0003,645,000354
One Riverfront 842,8833,595,0003,595,000577
One Riverfront 942,8833,495,0003,495,000577
One Riverfront 50542,4663,495,0003,495,000354
Frontgate Avon 21643,4273,475,0003,475,000328
One Riverfront 30031,9583,445,0003,445,000354
Frontgate Avon 30252,8143,400,0003,210,000334
One Riverfront 20031,9583,245,0003,245,000354
One Riverfront 50732,3093,095,0003,095,000354
Riverfront 10631,6412,995,0002,995,000125
One Riverfront 1342,4072,995,0002,995,000577
Frontgate Avon 20243,0222,975,0002,975,000361
Frontgate Avon 41132,5092,975,0002,975,000334
Frontgate Avon 40232,4862,950,0002,850,000361
One Riverfront 10031,9582,945,0002,945,000354
One Riverfront 1242,4512,895,0002,895,000577
Frontgate Avon 31132,5032,850,0002,850,000140
Riverfront 30731,6542,819,0002,825,00052
Frontgate Avon 40532,3342,800,0002,675,000361
One Riverfront 1042,3972,795,0002,795,000577
One Riverfront 1142,3972,795,0002,795,000577
Frontgate Avon 21132,5032,675,0002,675,000361
Frontgate Avon 20532,3282,650,0002,650,000132
Frontgate Avon 41732,0282,550,0002,550,000334
One Riverfront 40331,6372,545,0002,545,000354
One Riverfront 30331,6372,445,0002,445,000354
Frontgate Avon 31732,0272,375,0002,375,000334
Frontgate Avon 40922,0322,350,0002,350,000361
One Riverfront 20331,6372,345,0002,345,000354
Frontgate Avon 20922,0302,300,0002,300,000334
Frontgate Avon 30922,0302,275,0002,275,000361
Frontgate Avon 21732,0252,175,0002,175,000361
Frontgate Avon 40821,7322,150,0002,150,000314
Riverfront 20821,0822,050,0002,050,00024
Frontgate Avon 21022,0792,050,0002,050,000361
Frontgate Avon 40621,8092,050,0002,050,000334
Frontgate Avon 20822,1092,025,0001,975,000334
One Riverfront 30621,0701,995,0001,995,000354
One Riverfront 30421,0701,995,0001,995,000354
One Riverfront 30221,0701,995,0001,995,000354
Frontgate Avon 30821,7221,975,0001,925,000361
One Riverfront 20421,0701,895,0001,895,000354
One Riverfront 20621,0701,895,0001,895,000354
One Riverfront 20221,0701,895,0001,895,000354
Frontgate Avon 20622,0261,850,0001,850,000361
One Riverfront 40721,3341,845,0001,845,000354
One Riverfront 10221,0701,795,0001,795,000354
One Riverfront 10621,0701,795,0001,795,000354
Frontgate Avon 41021,5191,675,0001,675,000361
Frontgate Avon 31021,5151,650,0001,650,000361
One Riverfront 30721,2491,645,0001,645,000354
One Riverfront 40521,0701,595,0001,595,000354
One Riverfront 20721,2491,545,0001,545,000354
Frontgate Avon 41521,2571,525,0001,525,000334
One Riverfront 30521,0701,495,0001,495,000354
One Riverfront 20521,0701,395,0001,395,000354
Frontgate Avon 31521,2551,300,0001,300,000361
One Riverfront 30817361,295,0001,295,000354
One Riverfront 31016501,195,0001,195,000354
One Riverfront 10415661,095,0001,095,000339
One Riverfront 10519001,095,0001,095,000354
One Riverfront 20817361,095,0001,095,000354
One Riverfront 2101650995,000995,000354
One Riverfront 1081736895,000895,000354
One Riverfront 1101650795,000795,000354
One Riverfront 10721,249795,000795,000354
One Riverfront 1031566795,000795,000354
One Riverfront 1011566795,000795,000354
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 2140456599,900610,00039

80 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
One Riverfront 443,0584,195,0004,195,000577
Riverfront42,4344,100,0003,920,000348
Riverfront42,4454,050,0004,050,000132
One Riverfront 143,0583,995,0003,995,000577
One Riverfront 643,0583,895,0003,895,000577
One Riverfront 243,0583,895,0003,895,000577
One Riverfront 343,0583,895,0003,895,000577
Riverfront32,3673,295,0003,215,000315
Riverfront32,2903,200,0003,200,000206
Riverfront 20631,6412,995,0003,075,000124
Basecamp on Beaver Creek 1A32,5302,850,0002,750,000243
Riverfront 30731,6542,595,0002,610,000371
The Ascent Residences 40131,5991,800,0001,800,000362
The Ascent Residences 30331,6061,740,0001,740,000312
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 55121,2191,675,0001,600,000302
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 92411,0781,500,0001,500,000131
The Ascent Residences 20131,6431,415,0001,430,000377
Benchmark At Beaver Creek Sub A52,7991,295,0001,333,000263
Chapel Square Sub 33031,3331,200,0001,175,000102
4673 Eaglebend41,5531,125,0001,200,000272
Avon Villas 20331,6291,080,0001,050,000220
5175 Eaglebend31,8451,050,0001,115,000328
Avon Lake Villas B-321,131999,000980,000262
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 4071726999,000995,000271
Chapel Square Sub BR-32021,267995,0001,000,000367
Canyon Run Condo G20221,106975,0001,055,000311
Greenbrier Condos 2331,563929,000935,000276
Balas Townhouse Condo C31,981906,500860,000104
Avon Lake Villas T-131,284900,000848,780206
Chapel Square Sub BR-22021,267900,000890,000311
Avon Lake Villas V-121,302899,0001,020,000297
Avon Lake Villas O-221,065899,000915,000319
The Seasons @ Avon-Residential 3032984880,000840,000124
The Seasons @ Avon-Residential 3222983850,000840,00069
Avon Lake Villas T-331,284850,000889,000256
Lakeview at Benchmark #B-631,627815,000990,000353
Lakeview at Benchmark A-221,144799,000815,000281
Riverfront 1071570799,000725,000414
Avon Crossing 430521,061795,000785,000278
Avon Crossing 220221,020780,000805,000297
Lodge At Brookside 1142901775,000799,000143
Nightstar Residences A21,228775,000730,000220
The Seasons @ Avon-Residential 2052984765,000765,000300
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 2190436750,000725,000292
Sunridge Condos 2 B30231,128745,000705,00098
Avon Crossing 32072975730,000780,000332
Avon Crossing 32112935729,900729,900193
The Seasons @ Avon-Residential 5132984725,000725,000406
Bridgewater Terrace C22853725,000700,000329
Chapel Square Sub 3132902720,000850,000326
Avon Crossing 31052870720,000722,000317
Avon Crossing 31012866715,000705,000262
Sunridge Condos 2 F2032768710,000710,000255
Sunridge Condos 2 M2022768709,000700,000256
Sunridge Condos 2 H 1042768707,500707,500227
Avon Crossing 31042870705,000705,000305
Sunridge Condos 2 B30231,128699,000675,000178
Sunridge Condos 2 O 2022768699,000675,000104
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 1420421695,000660,000272
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 E3092769695,000700,000221
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 C 3122768689,000700,000319
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 4440447685,000675,000236
Stone Creek Condos 1031831674,000650,000178
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 B1022768670,000660,000419
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 D2052768670,000685,000341
The Seasons @ Avon-Residential 3191746670,000650,000222
Sunridge Condos 2 P3012768660,000645,000307
Beaver Bench A-22846659,000655,000403
Chapel Square Sub BR-2052899659,000659,000219
Sunridge Condos 2 N2022768655,000686,000299
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 4380605650,000650,000243
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 D3012768648,000645,000326
Metcalf Lofts 1 B621,206645,000610,000329
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 1410416639,000639,000321
Sunridge Condos 2 O3042768635,000600,000342
Sunridge Condos 2 N-3042768635,000635,000347
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 B 1052768635,000682,500312
The Seasons @ Avon-Residential 5081746629,000609,000143
Sunridge Condos 2 Q2042768625,000625,000397
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 B2022768625,000605,00094
Metcalf Lofts 1 A321,204625,000610,000289
Sunridge Condos 2 D3042768625,000640,000408
Sunridge Condos 2 E-3042768625,000625,000323
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 6140460620,000600,000213
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 5200416620,000590,00040
Sunridge Condos 2 B2042768615,000615,000117
Buck Creek Plaza 421,110610,000630,000286
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 6200417605,000590,000222
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 1470413600,000600,000321
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 E2052768599,000582,000168
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 3300430595,000585,000307
Metcalf Lofts 1 F172935585,000585,000186
Metcalf Lofts 2 H232935585,000570,000166
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 3260429579,000519,500150
Sunridge Condos 2 K 2042768575,000550,000206
Metcalf Lofts 2 G202935575,000535,000148
Liftview/Sunridge Condos 1 E1072768575,000520,000198
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 3450459574,000555,000202
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 2260433569,000500,000272
Sherwood Meadows 2-C21,056550,000555,000156
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 2330454550,000625,000319
Alpenflora Unit 110651550,000532,500206
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 2300420529,000475,000167
Beaver Bench A-30448469,000460,000318
Sherwood Meadows 2-E1552450,000420,000298
Beaver Bench A-170464450,000445,000397
Westin Riverfront Resort And Spa 3310453449,000435,000410
Benchmark Condominiums 222701425,000414,000268
Benchmark Condominiums C22772415,000475,000284
Sherwood Meadows 2-D1552400,000420,000368

110 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content