Main Content

Arrowhead

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
77 HILLSIDE CT79,0807,770,0007,770,00090
640 Arrowhead54,2644,600,0004,600,00033
19 Aspen Ridge44,4334,500,0004,500,000119
One Arrowhead Place B-20332,3294,050,0004,050,00059
84 Riverbend Court43,4383,850,0004,250,000104
53 Knudson Ranch Road42,3311,950,0002,200,00079

6 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1923 Cresta66,7557,495,0007,495,00028
176 WINDERMERE CIR54,7144,775,0004,795,00011
Dakota At Arrowhead42,7863,200,0003,200,00018

3 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
2495 Cresta711,05516,495,00015,500,000272
1860 Cresta78,7017,795,0007,385,000579
2250 Cresta77,8767,695,0007,575,000454
67 St Andrews67,3257,200,0007,000,000320
255 Eagle River66,9756,500,0006,600,000108
31 Trailside66,0596,495,0006,495,000297
97 Castle Peak Gate55,6966,295,0006,295,000315
165 Eagle River67,2805,750,0005,405,500280
131 Hillside65,4945,500,0005,300,000251
36 St Andrews45,6975,450,0004,900,000269
23 Eagle River55,8815,400,0005,250,000359
66 Aspen Meadow45,3445,300,0005,000,000220
428 Cresta43,5364,950,0004,950,000256
28 Aspen Meadow44,6374,195,0004,120,000286
Cresta43,0214,150,0003,700,000256
176 Windermere54,7144,000,0004,000,000237
12 Cabin Creek44,0893,998,0004,500,000966
90 Riverbend43,9033,895,0003,884,000221
620 Arrowhead53,7713,750,0003,675,000145
254 Arrowhead53,8553,200,0003,250,000157
92 Knudson Ranch42,6282,950,0002,875,000299
11 Castle Peak Close43,3092,950,0002,950,000336
Dakota At Arrowhead43,3272,895,0002,600,000144
Clubhouse Arrowhead 1231,8142,575,0002,515,000126
Dakota At Arrowhead32,8832,400,0002,455,000181
Village Th At Arrowhead E-8 Chaparral Building31,9552,395,0002,350,000137
Clubhouse Arrowhead 1021,4042,395,0002,350,000155
Clubhouse Arrowhead 1231,8142,245,0002,200,000328
Village Th At Arrowhead C431,8412,195,0002,195,000355
Clubhouse Arrowhead 1121,5892,125,0002,125,000339
Village Th At Arrowhead E-831,9552,100,0002,197,500406
Clubhouse Arrowhead 921,4101,841,2502,125,000395
Aspenwood Lodge 30821,3221,790,0001,790,000190
152 Knudson Ranch42,6281,750,0001,750,000328
Spruce Tree Lodge 20131,4191,749,0001,665,00083
The Seasons @ Arrowhead Condo 20921,5791,695,0001,695,000283
Pinecone Lodge 20521,0481,349,0001,400,000389
Aspenwood Lodge 20621,2501,299,0001,300,000173
The Seasons @ Arrowhead Condo 20221,1931,295,0001,305,000257
The Seasons @ Arrowhead Condo 10521,1931,275,0001,275,000311
Aspenwood Lodge 20821,0841,275,0001,275,000284
Pinecone Lodge 10421,0591,200,0001,230,000251
Buffalo Park 811,000999,0001,000,000339

43 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content