Main Content

Bachelor Gulch

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1481 Daybreak610,50922,000,00022,000,00039

1 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
3546 Daybreak68,4419,825,0009,825,0007
Hummingbird Lodge A20232,1113,595,0003,595,00083

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
201 Tall Timber59,0149,750,0009,500,000247
3243 Daybreak Ridge58,6648,995,0008,700,000414
388 Elkhorn44,9737,995,0007,250,000228
616 Elkhorn Road55,8207,650,0007,525,000406
The Quartermoon54,2476,250,0006,432,000381
The Quartermoon 954,8496,095,0006,095,00091
Ritz T.H. R90332,0545,299,0005,299,000117
Buckhorn Th53,5634,995,0004,800,000404
Buckhorn Th32,9294,895,0004,750,000376
Snow Cloud Phase II 81342,5204,695,0004,350,000376
Horizon Pass Residences 30943,1594,600,0004,575,000152
Horizon Pass Residences 20842,5284,395,0004,200,00090
Horizon Pass Residences 21442,6134,195,0003,954,500380
Hummingbird Lodge B20132,6643,995,0003,995,000347
Hummingbird Lodge A10332,3713,995,0003,975,000116
Hummingbird Lodge C20332,1983,550,0003,300,000152
Bearpaw Lodge C30121,7192,579,0002,350,000305
Ritz Residential Suites HS61321,3922,350,0002,250,000112
Snow Cloud Phase II 30911,3651,995,0001,875,000163
Ritz Residential Suites HS71621,3341,900,0002,000,000207

20 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content