Main Content

Beaver Creek

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
933 Strawberry Park710,13619,500,00019,500,00014
59 Borders710,05017,995,00017,995,00010
Beaver Creek 456,24917,500,00017,500,00045
60 Elk Track56,2919,500,0009,500,0009
126 Beaver Creek87,1055,295,0005,295,000111
The Aspens 1253,1825,250,0005,250,0002
The Osprey #30443,0084,995,0004,995,00076
Ironwood At Bc Condo 143,3314,895,0004,995,00023
Elkhorn Lodge Condo32,1814,395,0004,395,000199
Villa Montane 21242,2404,350,0004,350,00044
Elkhorn Lodge Condo 11432,3183,995,0003,995,00066
Highlands Westview Condo R-10842,1853,895,0004,195,000102
Villa Montane R-22342,3103,755,0003,755,00046
The Charter 544042,1213,600,0003,600,00052
38 Bachelor Gulch54,9373,595,0003,595,00024
Creekside - Beaver Creek B50932,1583,275,0003,275,00014
The Charter L33131,7752,950,0003,100,00096
Beaver Creek Landing B-30331,7222,495,0002,495,00016
Ridgepoint Condo 19631,8981,995,0002,100,0009
Centennial 2121,4491,900,0001,900,000104
The Charter 336021,0741,425,0001,425,0003
Townsend Place Phs 1 A30521,2121,375,0001,375,00054
The Charter 516021,0531,350,0001,350,0003

23 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
The Villas at Beaver Creek R-967,82622,900,00022,900,000103
Greystone Condo 4646,06815,445,00015,445,000276
187 Elk Track55,7478,195,0007,995,0001683
Borders Lodge UB20831,1961,734,9001,734,90011
The Charter 623021,0551,399,0001,499,00090

5 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
75 Elk Track Court810,14710,900,00010,200,000700
185 Elk Track56,4229,395,0009,395,0001683
102 Fairway68,0349,375,0008,700,000227
189 Elk Track55,5237,995,0007,800,0001683
789 Holden812,2407,995,0007,200,000406
Elktrack Townhome 1153,3806,995,0006,950,000308
176 Holden66,4765,900,0005,700,000264
210 Holden55,6715,650,0005,825,000157
Elktrack Townhome 242,9895,500,0005,175,000203
65 Highline44,3415,426,0005,158,000374
43 Highline43,9605,350,0005,200,000154
Market Square 20742,7185,250,0005,250,000299
Market Square 40143,0495,250,0005,210,000299
The Chateau Terrace 150533,1995,000,0004,500,000218
The Aspens 643,1824,995,0004,700,000220
Saddleridge Villas 1133,6244,650,0003,850,000182
The Aspens 1643,1314,500,0004,250,000344
Market Square 10732,3344,475,0004,300,000313
Saddleridge Villas 1&254,7814,390,0004,390,000188
Stonegate 443,1164,250,0004,250,000293
69 Bachelor Gulch Rd.43,8493,995,0004,200,000894
67 Bachelor Gulch Rd43,9753,995,0004,285,000894
The Chateau 30632,7533,950,0004,100,000362
Saddleridge Villas 332,3743,695,0003,350,000164
Centennial 2942,7553,575,0003,575,000396
The Chateau Terrace 140332,0993,500,0003,175,000161
Beaver Creek Meadows J-342,4723,395,0003,500,000207
Saddleridge Villas 432,3743,390,0003,390,000268
The Pines TH at Beaver Creek 1132,4783,300,0003,130,000354
Saddleridge Villas 1233,6243,295,0003,150,000714
Borders Lodge 40732,1533,225,0003,000,000318
Highlands Westview Condo 30342,0393,195,0003,063,000299
The Chateau Terrace 140521,7622,815,0002,625,000127
Beaver Creek Meadows S-442,3982,800,0002,600,000315
Beaver Creek Meadows A-132,1672,795,0002,650,000429
102 Fairway32,4782,750,0003,125,000181
Elkhorn Lodge Condo 41031,7792,695,0002,650,000367
The Chateau 20231,5702,585,0002,650,000349
Beaver Creek Landing 30231,7302,550,0002,550,000220
The Chateau Terrace 140421,6382,500,0002,337,50094
Market Square 10221,1812,500,0002,500,000267
The Chateau Terrace 150421,6232,495,0002,455,000346
The Chateau 21021,4242,350,0002,350,000144
Highlands Lodge Condo 30731,3352,295,0002,408,000158
Highlands Westview Condo 10631,3422,275,0002,390,000311
Ridgepoint Condo 11832,1372,250,0002,200,000131
Highlands Lodge Condo R20931,6212,225,0002,187,500326
Creekside - Beaver Creek A30521,4662,200,0002,200,000216
Centennial 1931,8572,150,0002,150,000325
The Pines Penthouse Condo 40921,6722,150,0002,150,000349
Borders Lodge 30931,4251,995,0001,995,000317
Beaver Creek Landing A-20721,4191,975,0001,946,875252
Ridgepoint Condo 13031,9971,875,0001,700,000116
The Chateau 20321,1181,845,0001,700,000220
The Charter 448021,0251,825,0001,825,000191
Elkhorn Lodge Condo 20621,3491,800,0001,800,000304
Oxford Court Condo 20821,2781,799,0001,827,000334
Ridgepoint Condo 16531,6171,795,0001,690,000305
Ridgepoint Condo 10531,6171,699,5001,685,000129
Centennial 1021,8161,698,0001,700,000326
Creekside - Beaver Creek B41021,5561,695,0001,710,000359
Borders Lodge 40221,0011,695,0001,650,000228
Borders Lodge 20521,0321,625,0001,620,000248
Centennial 721,8181,598,0001,598,000370
The Charter 4350/5521,1091,550,0001,600,000322
Strawberry Park Condo 41921,3581,550,0001,610,000403
Centennial 1621,5421,549,0001,549,000392
Strawberry Park Condo 30921,3581,500,0001,500,000403
The Charter 116021,0541,400,0001,300,000117
The Charter 5230/3521,1091,395,0001,300,000308
Borders Lodge 20218761,389,0001,389,000312
Borders Lodge 30728751,365,0001,365,000362
The Charter 4470/7521,0251,325,0001,325,000329
The Charter 7160/6521,0871,299,0001,250,000322
The Charter 300221,0771,299,0001,287,000204
The Charter 143021,0201,299,0001,200,000198
The Charter 5020/2521,0671,289,0001,289,000345
The Charter 343021,0471,285,0001,285,000283
The Charter 336021,0741,275,0001,250,000320
Borders Lodge 11128701,275,0001,310,000362
The Charter 231021,0211,275,0001,275,000358
The Charter 4310/1521,0231,250,0001,175,000129
The Charter 516021,0531,170,0001,170,000359
Townsend Place Phs 1 2052946985,0001,017,500286
Townsend Place Phs 1 A-1041882889,000870,000353
Townsend Place Phs 1 A1081882875,000850,000194
Elkhorn Lodge Condo 2050612859,000840,000296

87 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content