Main Content

Cordillera

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1 Spring Creek69,83610,400,00010,400,000166
594 Winchester55,8817,775,0007,775,00089
45 Stag Gulch56,6276,995,0007,500,000119
35 Red Draw66,7356,800,0006,800,000172
29 Kimberwick56,3476,500,0006,500,000120
928 Webb Peak56,7525,950,0006,395,000241
83 Red Tail55,2035,800,0005,800,00078
483 Graham45,3315,299,0005,299,000156
910 Cordillera44,8114,125,0004,125,00070
261 Granada Hill45,5144,000,0004,000,00016
210 Alcazar55,4353,490,0003,685,000144
187 Granada Hill65,6173,395,0004,000,000212
10 Cottage53,4523,200,000320,000119
56 Fairway54,0273,000,0003,000,000118
400 Red Draw54,0522,675,0002,850,000103
44 Rodeo54,5892,625,0002,625,00018
5 Fairway44,9442,450,0002,450,00076

17 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
111 Granite Springs55,7705,295,0005,295,000241
602 Granite Springs54,9794,250,0004,250,000269
220 Alcazar54,3712,975,0002,975,00049

3 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
889 Granite Springs511,05910,000,00010,000,000368
1398 Beard Creek66,1597,450,0006,608,000243
94 Juniper55,9617,300,0007,450,000304
245 Casteel58,0695,995,0005,500,000501
135 Andorra68,1485,500,0005,250,000495
100 Casteel55,2455,195,0004,975,000110
312 Bearden56,3415,000,0005,200,000324
145 Gore45,6964,995,0004,995,000285
119 Juniper Ridge55,4654,949,0004,949,000370
292 Aspen Meadows58,0754,795,0004,700,000481
240 Aspen Meadows56,3774,695,0004,550,000256
210 ASPEN MEADOWS RD45,0974,650,0004,500,000294
254 Pine Marten67,1964,590,0004,000,000173
21 Stag Gulch55,8474,500,0004,400,000202
407 Bearden55,6244,495,0004,000,000104
348 Red Draw45,9544,350,0003,900,000103
192 Elk Woods54,6854,349,0004,349,000174
297 Aspen Meadows55,4574,200,0004,025,000357
05 SANCTUARY LN44,1194,000,0003,700,000243
41 Stag Gulch54,8633,850,0003,200,000245
170 Aspen Meadows55,5483,800,0003,900,000257
1270 CORDILLERA WY44,4113,675,0003,575,000312
233 Black Bear54,1833,500,0003,500,000307
459 Black Bear44,6073,495,0003,495,000376
338 Gore54,2503,495,0003,425,000308
1069 Forest43,6893,495,0003,435,000222
322 Granada Glen44,2833,399,0003,399,000376
286 Webb Peak56,1443,000,0003,038,471425
109 Saddle Ridge44,4003,000,0003,300,000131
82 Saddle Ridge54,4592,600,0002,600,000263
101 Red Draw54,2902,395,0002,034,200121
211 Saddle Ridge43,9282,385,0002,250,000129
526 Kensington43,2042,295,0002,200,000256
60 Hawks Leap53,8702,250,0002,250,000318
21 Rodeo54,5202,195,0002,195,000220
280 Eagles Glen44,1092,195,0002,300,000171
607 Kensington42,8361,950,0001,925,000129
380 Kensington33,0701,795,0001,845,000206

38 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content