Main Content

Eagle Ranch

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
2090 Haystacker55,3773,150,0003,150,000185
173 Harvester43,5822,595,0002,595,00011
2376 Eagle Ranch66,0542,395,0002,395,000126
45 Thresher43,8962,159,0002,250,00026
132 Haystacker65,1442,125,0002,225,00074
2296 Haystacker33,2521,995,0001,995,0002
1770 Eagle Ranch55,1341,995,0002,168,000135
85 Hockett32,9041,049,0001,049,0000

8 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
113 Mount Jackson Ct.35,1242,950,0002,950,000218
1157 Hernage Creek44,1742,250,0002,250,00020
175 Sawmill43,9972,199,0002,275,000201
122 Seabry53,2951,439,0001,585,000115
40 Eagle Ranch32,730895,0001,049,000242
45 Eagle Ranch52,623875,000995,000171
Redstone Townhomes31,729775,000795,00028

7 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
152 New York Mountain43,7062,895,0002,725,000143
2185 Haystacker43,1502,850,0002,675,000187
94 Foxglove44,9682,749,0002,550,000241
378 Harrier55,5982,595,0002,495,000294
173 Harvester43,5822,595,0002,450,000250
993 Fourth Of July65,4892,550,0002,550,000495
290 Abrams Creek54,8492,500,0002,400,000297
2132 Eagle Ranch43,0652,200,0002,000,000275
95 Penstemon44,1292,198,0002,098,000219
2264 Eagle Ranch43,5552,165,0001,950,000265
1412 Haystacker43,8802,121,0002,121,000387
2485 Haystacker65,8492,100,0001,900,000193
2367 Eagle Ranch55,5331,995,0002,030,000282
1157 Hernage Creek44,1741,995,0002,025,000270
1000 Fourth Of July44,1971,995,0001,950,000203
75 Aster54,4581,876,5001,775,000606
19 Thresher43,5301,875,0001,828,125404
119 Penstemon43,7091,825,0001,782,000263
254 Robins Egg44,3751,815,0001,720,000250
31 Sawmill55,1991,795,0001,700,000271
286 Robins Egg54,5541,795,0001,750,000377
29 Thresher53,2411,730,0001,650,000370
1829 Eagle Ranch53,7941,599,0001,525,000234
34 Horton54,1761,585,0001,590,000320
73 Lime Park43,8341,550,0001,500,000135
316 Greenhorn44,6651,549,0001,549,000261
275 Penstemon53,8341,495,0001,450,000235
655 Founders63,9951,450,0001,387,500222
674 Hernage Creek43,8571,425,0001,500,000381
759 Hernage Creek53,4561,423,7001,409,700396
45 Aidan53,3891,400,0001,450,000274
150 Palmer43,4361,399,0001,399,000345
58 Seven Hermits54,4421,350,0001,350,000276
250 Greenhorn53,8371,325,0001,295,000230
394 Greenhorn65,2431,300,0001,300,000256
39 Hockett63,1671,299,0001,275,000305
10 Bunker43,2371,259,9991,225,000335
279 Longview43,1991,200,0001,250,000310
55 Aidan53,8601,199,0001,100,000227
138 Eagle Ranch53,1991,195,0001,255,000315
866 Sylvan Lake44,4151,175,0001,175,000368
120 Greenhorn53,8861,175,0001,270,000359
260 Longview53,2771,145,0001,100,000422
500 Palmer43,4521,100,0001,100,000298
100 Mayer42,7721,099,0001,079,000251
95 Beecher42,6781,025,0001,025,000296
85 Hockett32,9041,015,0001,103,500286
132 Longview43,199995,7001,060,000396
30 Mayer32,773950,000905,00089
380 Palmer42,175940,000940,000255
45 Beecher32,905850,000850,000314
Redstone Townhomes32,624825,000847,000306
Addison Center Condominiums 20321,592799,000799,000179
Gambel Street42,553750,000750,000277
Eagle Ranch 20221,267699,000699,000368
Other R-121,277699,000720,000256
West Village Condominiums G10221,009625,000625,000324
West Village Condominiums A20221,024595,000524,000263
West Village Condominiums D1012951565,000550,000119
West Village Condominiums E2022992529,000520,000245
West Village Condominiums I-20221,044465,000520,000379
West Village Condominiums C1012924334,598334,598249

62 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content