Main Content

EagleVail

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1200 Deer103,7173,999,0004,495,00094
589 Eagle33,6243,200,0003,200,0002
314 Eagle33,8642,340,0002,390,000102
35 Elk53,5312,275,0002,375,000135
1401 Deer32,3371,550,0001,550,00080
Stone Creek Meadows 20621,380935,0001,075,000237

6 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
355 Greenwaye32,3781,525,0001,525,00018
Sunriver Condos D-1080464445,000479,000259

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
559 Eagle712,4208,500,0006,496,000486
653 Eagle75,2592,900,0002,950,000355
185 Elk55,2382,835,0002,835,000416
40 Deer33,6502,460,0002,130,000254
14 Elk43,1822,350,0002,200,000306
66 Riverside43,1342,150,0002,050,00080
405 Greenwaye43,6172,150,0002,100,000323
60 Riverside43,0982,100,0001,998,500115
24 Deer Run32,6591,925,0001,925,000319
573 Stone Creek42,8741,899,0001,605,00038
405 Greenwaye43,6211,850,0002,000,000348
1264 Deer42,9041,800,0001,600,00068
336 Deer Blvd41,9471,800,0001,800,000299
1289 Deer Blvd42,2681,790,0001,840,000353
48 Coyote52,6191,700,0001,650,000171
1466 Deer42,7281,595,0001,595,000312
160 Stone Creek31,7571,500,0001,500,000227
14 Elk31,8801,500,0001,500,000220
89 Lupine42,3161,500,0001,500,000264
35 Lark42,1201,499,0001,440,000266
43 Bear32,0451,495,0001,495,000173
654 Stone Creek42,1211,450,0001,250,000151
000144 Grouse42,4881,400,0001,337,500215
50 Coyote31,6961,395,0001,395,000147
1452 Deer32,1261,375,0001,502,000297
233 Larkspur31,7311,350,0001,361,000207
Fourteenth Tee Th 431,7021,345,0001,453,000194
1320 Deer42,0501,345,0001,275,000219
1536 Deer31,7471,335,0001,320,000252
339 Deer41,8031,325,0001,275,000127
8 Deer31,9151,300,0001,350,000250
Mountain Terrace Townhouses 3B42,3321,295,0001,275,000291
Mountain Terrace Townhouses 1A42,3401,275,0001,167,500219
Danvid Townhomes D32,1851,250,0001,250,000227
Swim Club Th 241,9841,199,0001,199,000278
Par Six Condo A-221,2591,195,0001,175,000194
Eagle-vail 1 #B31,9161,150,0001,200,000129
70 Lupine31,8421,150,0001,085,000422
Mountain Terrace Townhouses 9B31,6721,150,0001,150,000332
Cornerstone C831,4181,149,0001,149,000143
103 Deer31,8751,111,0001,068,339157
14th Fairway 431,8301,100,0001,040,000292
Washington Park Swim & Tennis 2B42,2921,075,0001,075,000115
Sunriver Condos F-10531,5401,050,000980,00089
Sunriver Condos A-20131,4901,020,0001,010,000122
Timbergreen Th 1031,530965,000965,000161
Eagle Vail Townhouse 141,393949,000949,000144
Riverside Sun Homes D31,516945,000953,000256
Met Townhome 131,806929,000900,00063
River Oaks A40231,443929,000979,000389
Cornerstone B1021,220900,000951,000318
Eagle-vail 1 C31,916900,000995,000387
Stone Creek Meadows 20121,171900,000850,000219
Nineteenth Fairway Th 2021,147890,000850,000116
Eagle Vail Townhouse 331,480885,000835,000140
Stone Creek Meadows 10621,171875,0001,017,500333
Par Six Condo 4431,296850,000875,000327
Par Six Condo G4121,060850,000900,000318
Clubhouse 521,532850,000904,000332
The Woods TH A321,485850,000976,000340
Chalet Eagle I 221,406835,000840,000269
Southhampton 231,430829,000804,000156
Sunriver Condos E-10421,230800,000910,000270
Southhampton 131,391800,000839,000286
Sunriver Condos E-10221,236785,000885,000277
Vail-eagle Condo A-322,018750,000735,000355
Par Six Condo 5631,512749,000805,000380
Par Six Condo 392960699,000726,500306
Whiskey Hill Condo 92864650,000650,000254
Sundown Condo B132957650,000628,000325
Sunriver Condos D2081990650,000640,000237
Par Six Condo E272960575,000717,000353
Sunriver Condos D-1040464439,000439,000236

73 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content