Main Content

Edwards

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
35427 Hwy 655,1304,700,0004,700,000224
35427 Hwy 654,1844,100,0004,100,000228

2 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
River Pines Condo A30221,029885,000885,00036
The Reserve O 2032877669,000729,000200

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
978 Beard Creek44,3054,450,0003,750,000136
35427 Hwy 644,7753,625,0003,709,718719
Riverwalk Opal Building Condos R40131,7222,390,0002,296,944175
39 Millers42,9502,375,0002,425,000228
188 Brett43,3601,650,0001,800,000329
32 Miller's Loop42,5551,600,0001,570,000363
10 Millers Loop42,5551,395,0001,300,222178
Riverwalk At Edwards Ruby Condos R-30521,3751,200,0001,050,000296
120 Old County31,8481,200,0001,025,000236
River Pines Condo C20631,2531,145,0001,145,000279
32270 Hwy 652,9921,100,0001,050,000629
River Pines Condo C10631,314995,0001,000,000351
River Pines Condo B20531,253945,000945,000161
River Pines Condo B10121,029895,000895,000290
River Pines Condo B30721,029847,000845,000193
Morningstar Th 3H21,472825,000825,000226
Morningstar Th 2C21,472789,000772,500356
Villas At Brett Ranch31,429785,000825,000244
The Reserve D 1042937762,000752,000235
The Reserve P 30221,075750,000750,000112
The Reserve K 20131,587739,000726,000256
Riverwalk Amber Bldg. Condo 31721,196725,000715,000222
The Reserve M1012929715,000688,000158
Villas At Brett Ranch 130221,061710,000750,000326
The Reserve i 1012925699,500725,000335
The Reserve O-1022921699,000680,000210
The Reserve D 1032920695,000695,00079
The Reserve I 1032849675,000675,000173
Villas At Brett Ranch 16032984675,000675,000263
Villas At Brett Ranch 90121,136675,000705,000266
Villas At Brett Ranch 40121,174675,000735,000333
Villas At Brett Ranch 160421,003650,000675,000296
Villas At Brett Ranch 100221,288650,000690,000221
North Star Condo A-1062874649,000640,000182
Villas At Brett Ranch 60121,136640,000700,000290
Villas At Brett Ranch 180621,050610,000650,000325
Villas At Brett Ranch 20421,039610,000640,000360
Riverwalk Village Market Condo 2082855525,000500,000192
Riverwalk Village Market Condo 2132950479,000479,000220
Riverwalk Crystal Building R-2082830462,500500,000115
Riverwalk Amber Bldg. Condo R-3071804445,000475,00095
Riverwalk Topaz Building Condo R2062899415,000415,000347
321 Legends43,60212,00012,000188

43 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content