Main Content

Gypsum

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
3631 Gypsum Creek43,9662,695,0002,695,000227
259 Tomahawk52,6201,250,0001,250,000123
1065 White River31,865925,000925,00015
1145 White River31,790847,500798,00024
1225 White River31,790847,500847,500127
134 Kali32,602823,950823,95036
94 Steamboat42,213775,000790,00034
106 Lakeview32,466756,240756,2406
131 Kali32,466756,240756,24036
1205 White River31,600752,500752,500127
136 Kali32,292696,780696,78035
1060 Hawks Nest31,721647,000653,00095
129 Kali21,974620,000620,00036
760 Valley21,308599,000685,000152
616 Second32,576495,000495,0002

15 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1185 White River31,790847,500847,500263
148 Kali32,602823,950823,950110
157 Bowie42,240788,000779,000402
139 Bowie42,240775,000789,000496
126 Lakeview32,466756,240756,240102
188 Spearstone32,466756,240756,24088
128 Arrowleaf32,466756,240756,24028
134 Arrowleaf32,466756,240756,24094
183 Spearstone32,466756,240756,24052
138 Arrowleaf32,466756,240756,24021
116 Lakeview32,466756,240756,24026
1165 White River31,600752,500752,500263
431 Railroad31,824700,000700,0002
132 Lakeview32,292696,780696,780102
100 Lakeview32,292696,780696,78073
110 Lakeview32,292696,780696,78028
120 Arrowleaf32,292696,780696,78097
4095 US-631,468695,000795,000144
242 Bowie31,410661,000599,900462
177 Spearstone21,974620,000620,00094
153 Spearstone21,974620,000620,00046
707 Schoolside31,206599,000599,00051
132 Arrowleaf21,974598,000598,00091
102 Lakeview21,974572,000572,000102
142 Kali21,974572,000572,000112
172 Spearstone21,974572,000572,000102
130 Lakeview21,974572,000572,000102
129 Arrowleaf21,974572,000572,000102
112 Lakeview21,974572,000572,000105
180 Spearstone21,974572,000572,000102
126 Arrowleaf21,974572,000572,000102
186 Spearstone21,974572,000572,000105
107 Arrowleaf21,974572,000598,000102

33 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
290 Amherst43,8041,900,0001,900,000278
318 Eagle55,1971,495,0001,380,000227
731 Knob63,7911,295,0001,225,000363
171 Foxprowl33,8401,235,0001,245,000423
125 Willowstone64,8321,150,0001,050,000263
29 Mohawk53,3381,125,0001,075,000185
268 Cedar42,863995,000968,000179
318 Eagle22,182985,000950,000221
3434 Gypsum Creek43,321950,000955,000193
56 Aztec53,200899,000870,000209
20 Willowstone54,366899,000899,000152
230 Price32,237885,000935,000278
243 Apache43,186850,000850,000158
62 Cochise43,501849,000820,000234
205 Ute32,154799,000750,000221
2 Apache43,516796,000806,000264
51 Custer42,325795,000775,000265
76 Bowie53,120790,000755,000181
175 Bowie42,240789,000825,966551
1045 White River31,600749,900739,000165
61 Maverick31,972740,000740,000243
44 Wolf Creek42,880739,000745,000206
1105 White River31,790736,000726,000355
985 White River31,790726,000725,000465
1065 White River31,790726,000726,000373
1025 White River31,790726,000726,000465
160 Steamboat42,898715,000715,000360
353 Steamboat32,920715,000745,000335
210 Bowie41,824709,000742,811422
304 Strohm22,096708,000736,000411
515 Park View31,809700,000770,000292
114 Steamboat32,898700,000725,000345
1125 White River31,600699,500699,500340
316 Steamboat32,940699,000690,000220
244 Park52,808699,000665,000186
90 Price32,981699,000675,000372
260 Bowie41,632695,000734,140462
265 Bowie41,824695,000736,178516
226 Steamboat32,832695,000690,000292
270 Steamboat31,776690,000690,000298
402 Steamboat31,932689,000681,500228
71 Stratton31,618689,000674,00081
112 River View31,531685,000650,000187
202 Park52,650685,000685,000212
441 Porphyry33,053675,000650,000162
1095 Hawks Nest31,756675,000675,00091
70 Steamboat31,932675,000675,000122
182 Stratton32,551675,000700,000332
33 Bowie31,778675,000660,000222
118 Steamboat31,932665,000665,000396
198 Bowie41,632665,000692,620615
236 Navajo41,802665,000655,000207
1085 White River31,600660,000666,000354
231 Steamboat31,776655,000655,000388
227 Bowie31,410652,500697,625491
1005 White River31,600648,000648,000465
1045 White River31,600648,000648,000373
292 Bowie31,410647,500689,531487
160 Cochise31,586635,000670,000335
1100 Hawks Nest31,693635,000635,000268
714 Meadow42,169635,000700,000277
134 Spring32,615629,000640,000129
57 Wolf Creek31,704625,000650,000398
19 Custer31,391625,000625,000215
178 Bowie31,290621,000621,000443
274 Bowie31,290617,500634,000472
247 Bowie31,290599,900646,849576
111 Pinon41,762599,000599,000161
445 Porphyry31,367589,000570,000186
104 River View31,359585,000615,000342
Rivers Edge Homes B31,602579,000560,000234
443 Porphyry31,500570,000545,000271
614 Sunny31,551559,000559,00096
River Pointe Th E42,133550,000561,000265
100 River View31,154550,000550,000317
419 Second05,494549,000505,000369
804 Green Way31,611540,000535,000189
Quail Run Townhomes31,566530,000515,000165
Quail Run Townhomes31,566530,000530,000193
Quail Run Townhomes31,566525,000535,000342
Quail Run Townhomes31,566525,000537,000284
111 Rangeview31,350525,000475,000349
Quail Run Townhomes 131,566520,000535,000301
Quail Run Townhomes 431,566517,595528,000312
Quail Run Townhomes31,566505,000513,450357
Quail Run Townhomes31,566495,000533,000376
98 Beacon2936490,000529,000249
River View Th 531,353485,000488,000313
Stratton Flats Pud31,480475,000475,000692
Mountain Gateway at Buckhorn Valley E-2022792440,000419,000143
Eagle River Townhomes 321,088440,000425,00063
Workman Townhomes31,024435,000465,000208
Eagle River Townhomes 421,088411,000420,000196
Mountain Glen Condominiums D-10131,062400,000436,000287
Mountain Gateway at Buckhorn Valley G-1012742400,000400,000223
Mountain Glen Condominiums H-1042895389,000384,500261
Mountain Glen Condominiums D-10331,062385,000396,675326
Mountain Gateway at Buckhorn Valley A-2012730380,000380,000278
Mountain Glen Condominiums C-2042991360,000360,000302
Mountain Glen Condominiums F-1042895359,000375,000355
583 Hwy 61552350,000300,000238
Mountain Glen Condominiums G-2022991285,000335,000385

102 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content