Main Content

Lionshead

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
The Hythe Penthouse43,44813,000,00011,995,000609
Legacy at Vail Square 601 E42,65310,995,0008,495,000305
Legacy at Vail Square 401 E42,77210,695,0007,595,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 301 E42,8009,995,0007,295,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 603 W42,0348,395,0006,495,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 402 C32,0427,895,0005,695,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 403 W31,8857,295,0004,995,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 303 W31,8856,695,0004,795,000486
Ritz Carlton Residences R-30331,9995,400,0005,400,00027
Vail Lionshead Centre Cond 30541,7404,500,0004,500,000151
Treetops Condo 4C31,4374,395,0004,495,000110
Legacy at Vail Square 202 CE21,4184,395,0003,495,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 203 CW21,4113,995,0003,195,000305
Vail International 303/40331,6563,100,0003,100,00083
The Hythe 593/59521,0362,825,0002,825,00066
Vail Spa Condominiums 50621,3582,199,0002,199,00017
Vail International 21129801,595,0001,750,000168
Lift House Condo 3010437850,000850,00012

18 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
Legacy at Vail Square 501 E42,7727,995,0007,995,000486
Arrabelle At Vail Square 42232,2416,950,0007,100,00070
Legacy at Vail Square 502 C32,0426,595,0005,995,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 302 C32,0685,395,0005,395,000430
Legacy at Vail Square 503 W31,8855,295,0005,295,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 602 C21,6335,195,0006,495,000679
Legacy at Vail Square 204 W31,8904,995,0004,495,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 201 E32,0304,995,0004,995,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 102 SE21,5452,995,0002,995,000486
Legacy at Vail Square 104 NW11,2301,995,0001,895,000328
Legacy at Vail Square 103 SW21,4651,995,0001,995,000430
Legacy at Vail Square 101 NE11,2301,695,0001,695,000430

12 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
615 Forest711,86532,950,00030,875,000411
672 Forest55,99515,750,00014,985,000591
Arrabelle At Vail Square 28243,41313,250,00013,100,000411
825 Forest43,34811,950,00011,200,000370
670 Forest44,45411,775,00011,775,000899
Arrabelle At Vail Square 22932,7407,250,0007,000,000376
Ritz Carlton Residences R-10532,5315,900,0005,325,000376
The Lodge at Lionshead 431,4513,995,0003,995,00060
Lion Square Lodge Condo 20721,5753,995,0003,995,000326
Montaneros 422/42341,6733,975,0003,600,000320
Ritz Carlton Residences R-61621,7053,750,0003,750,000327
Ritz Carlton Residences R-31221,6603,650,0003,650,000315
Vantage Point 40441,7083,500,0003,250,000275
Vail Spa Condominiums 11331,8193,495,0003,495,000196
The Lion E40121,6463,100,0003,100,000144
Lion Square Lodge Condo 2321,0602,975,0002,975,000279
Montaneros 30231,3752,890,0002,735,000207
The Lion E40121,6452,850,0002,800,000265
Westwind 10531,5292,475,0002,625,000321
Landmark Vail 20631,5922,350,0002,350,000602
Vail International 408/50431,6462,295,0002,525,000319
Landmark Vail 40221,0112,195,0002,125,000358
Landmark Vail 40621,1452,060,0002,017,500309
Landmark Vail 40621,0682,060,0002,025,000108
Westwind 20531,5321,970,0001,900,000362
Westwind 10421,1151,695,0001,695,000354
Westwind29831,549,0001,350,000551
Vail Spa Condominiums 50621,3581,500,0001,555,00087
Antlers Condo 31216851,156,0001,156,000192
Vail 21 Condo 30418951,100,0001,100,000213
Antlers Condo 20616851,095,0001,095,000256
Lift House Condo 4130437725,000725,000180
Lift House Condo 2020437685,000685,00056

33 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content