Main Content

Minturn

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
561 Main31,8921,399,0001,399,000124

1 active listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
501 Pine33,0532,650,0002,400,000230
102 Nelson32,1902,075,0002,100,000323
335 Pine31,9601,795,0001,750,000329
482 Main42,4751,695,0001,600,000168
452 Pine33,3141,595,0001,500,000214
Eagle River Enclave Condo 64231,7161,450,0001,435,500138
Minturn C42,0511,333,0001,050,000319
225 Pine31,8281,300,0001,350,000312
Eagle River Enclave Condo 67631,8021,200,0001,200,000172
Eagle River Enclave Condo 66231,7161,095,0001,060,000353
850 Main31,3511,095,0001,030,000316
489 Pine31,4311,020,0001,020,000149
456 Pine21,457999,000850,000134
611 Main31,408975,0001,075,000343
Minturn Towne Homes31,534949,000959,000313
721 Main31,529895,000841,000237
Minturn Racquet and Trout Club C0656549,000610,000160

17 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content