Main Content

Sandstone

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
1418 Moraine57,5417,500,0007,999,99934
1424 Moraine54,3204,500,0004,500,000172
Solar Crest 241,3571,710,0001,800,000186
Sandstone 70 2A1768569,000595,00066

4 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
Snow Lion Condo #40221,024749,000789,00088

1 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
1700 Lions Ridge65,0845,000,0005,000,000235
1500 Lions Ridge43,2173,550,0003,550,000263
1834 Glacier53,0142,850,0002,450,00076
1151 Casolar del Norte31,8932,250,0002,250,000175
Vail Point Th 2842,0422,050,0002,150,000317
Vail Point Th 2532,1581,895,0001,850,000116
935 Red Sandstone41,3871,395,0001,500,000242
Simba Run 230221,0591,200,0001,205,000307
Cottonwood Park Townhouses at Vail 331,2321,195,0001,195,000200
Snow Fox Condo 30531,2521,135,0001,150,000297
Simba Run 120721,1461,125,0001,100,000227
Simba Run 141021,0721,125,0001,125,000312
Telemark Th 531,4611,125,0001,000,000249
Simba Run 152521,1161,078,5001,078,500271
Simba Run 151921,116999,0001,120,000364
Simba Run 141321,116950,000950,000271
Snow Lion Condo Unit 30331,349920,0001,010,000398
Brooktree 206 A21,132750,000825,000361
Snow Fox Condo 20121,029750,000867,000367
Sandstone 70 14-A2759625,000675,000271
Aspen Tree 132720605,000600,000251
Brooktree 1131640568,000568,000234
Savoy Villas Condos 5-B2796525,000525,000364

23 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content