Main Content

Singletree

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
40 Miller53,8632,950,0002,950,00054
140 Charolais42,5431,995,0001,995,00033
81 Lariat42,0051,500,0001,500,00068

3 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
110 Charolais32,1201,500,0001,500,000122
81 Lariat42,2571,395,0001,695,000187

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
451 Singletree44,9104,995,0004,350,000123
261 Mesquite68,5164,995,0004,575,000273
401 Winslow66,5154,750,0004,600,000184
735 Charolais55,9433,950,0004,025,000340
11 Chute44,6833,750,0003,500,000271
800 June Creek54,3123,325,0003,401,000263
1420 Singletree44,2253,195,0003,200,000406
151 Howard43,1662,950,0002,950,000326
141 Corral55,4572,750,0002,675,000153
192 Mustang44,1432,625,0002,550,000265
45 Hereford43,9662,550,0002,300,000258
40 Howard43,2762,450,0002,300,000227
30 Buckboard53,8242,325,0001,800,000192
1107 June Creek42,3982,295,0002,295,000199
440 Winslow43,8471,995,0001,890,000210
780 June Creek43,1931,995,0001,995,000305
120 Chaparral54,2781,995,0002,000,000291
209 Charolais54,0871,975,0001,925,000222
50 Filly42,5431,950,0002,000,000184
141 Stagecoach43,1611,875,0001,875,000314
231 Rawhide43,0161,850,0001,850,000320
1520 Singletree33,0601,850,0001,650,000128
520 Rawhide42,4381,795,0001,700,000255
Las Vistas At Singletree 2143,4871,795,0001,795,000212
11 Stagecoach32,7231,725,0001,725,000416
1241 Winslow32,2551,695,0001,570,000381
Mission Ridge31,8371,600,0001,600,000392
81 Palomino42,8731,595,0001,575,000241
80 Lariat63,8771,570,0001,500,000219
141 Chaparral43,6881,495,0001,500,000249
50 Hereford32,1611,450,0001,350,000142
781 June Creek32,4321,395,0001,350,000194
20 Buckboard32,1001,295,0001,150,000203
The Villas at Singletree Condo B-331,3741,150,0001,090,000255
The Villas at Singletree Condo B-131,6901,095,0001,040,000316

35 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content