Main Content

West Vail

Active

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
2924 Snowberry53,7434,899,0004,899,000213
2955 Basingdale44,0352,965,0003,200,000179
Spruce Creek Townhomes31,6661,850,0001,850,00017

3 active listings

Pending

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListOrigPriceDOM
2924 Snowberry43,1864,199,0004,199,000367
Chamonix Chalets J-431,480935,000935,0005

2 pending listings

Sold

Complex/Street AddressBedSqFtListSoldPriceDOM
1724 Geneva33,6994,300,0003,500,000195
2339 Chamonix42,8313,975,0004,000,000238
2237 Tahoe44,3863,650,0003,632,000278
2349 Chamonix53,2232,995,0002,900,000177
1850 Frontage42,4172,950,0002,850,00061
2943 Bellflower53,0172,690,0002,550,000236
2893 Timber Creek42,4062,450,0002,095,000165
1868 Gore Creek52,4842,295,0002,463,00087
1989 Circle42,7072,050,0001,950,000122
2995 Basingdale33,1081,850,0001,600,000505
Spruce Creek Townhomes #E331,6411,495,0001,450,000289
Interlochen Condo B1631,7621,385,0001,365,000125
Dome Main 331,3851,350,0001,350,000260
2597 Arosa31,2881,325,0001,275,000115
Dome Main 241,3851,210,000912,000260
Interlochen Condo Unit A431,0541,150,0001,150,000298
Chamonix Chalets E231,480999,997946,000179
Rivendell Condo 231,258949,000949,000195
Pine Ridge 921,110800,000800,000182
Buffer Creek Condo 421,043799,900780,000325
Buffer Creek Condo A92844799,000745,000287
Columbine North B231,225799,000799,000310
Matterhorn Inn 102886780,000745,000178
Meadow Creek Condo F-531,604775,000895,000373
Matterhorn Inn 22886775,000745,000167
Brandywine Trace Condo 12870775,000750,000270
Interlochen Condo B42744675,000820,000325
Innsbruck Meadows 9B1601645,000607,00066
Columbine West 12775630,000565,000200
Vail Sky High 32705609,000628,000185
Vail Heights Condo 111552575,000548,000243
Vail Sky High 71705565,000555,000226
Buffer Creek Condo #A71585549,000520,000220
Vail Sky High 61705489,000475,000191

34 sold listings

Send Us A Message

    Skip to content